Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar Salvador apartment features a prime location 2.5 km from the famous Sao Francisco Church and Convent and hosts up to 2 guests. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.
The 16 m² apartment is located in the Amaralina district, about a 20-minute walk from the Mercado do Peixe. If you want to visit the surroundings, check out Pacience Beach 2.6 km from the property.
Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at this apartment.
Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment also offers a mini-kitchen.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment?
Guests of Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the famous Sao Francisco Church and Convent, placed approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Red River Fish Market (1.8 km) as well as Pacience Beach (2.6 km). - ❓
Does Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment offer parking?
Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment?
Guests of Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment?
Guests staying at Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is barbecue Veneto Grill, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Cantinho Do Acai is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment exactly?
The apartment consists of 16 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment?
Up to 2 guests can be accommodated at Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment. - ❓
Does Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Que Tal Acordar Olhando O Mar apartment features a private swimming pool.